Vejprnice | - | Bílá Hora | |
Mirošov | - | Letná B | |
Bezděkov | - | Město Touškov | |
Stod | - | Košutka B |
Bílá Hora | - | Stod | SO | 21.6. | 10:00 |
Košutka B | - | Bezděkov | SO | 21.6. | 10:00 |
Město Touškov | - | Mirošov | SO | 21.6. | 10:00 |
Letná B | - | Vejprnice | SO | 21.6. | 10:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Sokol Bezděkov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 150:0 | 6 | |
2 | TJ Plzeň Košutka B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 150:82 | 6 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Mirošov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 82:150 | 0 | |
4 | TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | TJ Sokol Vejprnice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Město Touškov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
8 | TJ Slavoj Stod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:6 | 0:150 | -2 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Letná B | - | Bílá Hora | Berger J. | ||
2 | 1. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Město Touškov | - | Vejprnice | Urban M. | ||
3 | 30. 8. 2024, 16:30 | Košutka B | - | Mirošov | 3:0 (18,10,16) | ||
4 | 31. 8. 2024, 10:00 | Stod | - | Bezděkov | zrušeno, nehraje se !!! | X:3 |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 9. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Letná B | - | Bílá Hora | Urban M. | ||
6 | 1. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Město Touškov | - | Vejprnice | Urban M. | ||
7 | 30. 8. 2024, 19:00 | Košutka B | - | Mirošov | 3:0 (10,8,20) | ||
8 | 31. 8. 2024, 14:00 | Stod | - | Bezděkov | zrušeno, nehraje se !!! | X:3 |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 7. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Bílá Hora | - | Bezděkov | Dvořák O. | ||
10 | 7. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Mirošov | - | Stod | Pekárková L. | ||
11 | 6. 9. 2024, 16:45 | Vejprnice | - | Košutka B | hřiště Košutky | Paulík J. | |
12 | 11. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Letná B | - | Město Touškov | Koutský M. |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 7. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Bílá Hora | - | Bezděkov | Dvořák O. | ||
14 | 7. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Mirošov | - | Stod | Pekárková L. | ||
15 | 6. 9. 2024, 19:00 | Vejprnice | - | Košutka B | hřiště Košutky | Paulík J. | |
16 | 18. 9. 2024, 17:30 | Letná B | - | Město Touškov | Koutský M. |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 14. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Město Touškov | - | Bílá Hora | Paulík J. | ||
18 | 13. 9. 2024, 16:30 | Košutka B | - | Letná B | Mertins J. | ||
19 | 14. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Stod | - | Vejprnice | Lešek F. | ||
20 | 19. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Bezděkov | - | Mirošov | Sazama L. |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 14. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Město Touškov | - | Bílá Hora | Paulík J. | ||
22 | 13. 9. 2024, 19:00 | Košutka B | - | Letná B | Mertins J. | ||
23 | 14. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Stod | - | Vejprnice | Lešek F. | ||
24 | 19. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Bezděkov | - | Mirošov | Sazama L. |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Bílá Hora | - | Mirošov | Martínková T. | ||
26 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Vejprnice | - | Bezděkov | Dvořák O. | ||
27 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Letná B | - | Stod | Koutský M. | ||
28 | 25. 9. 2024, 19:15 | Město Touškov | - | Košutka B | Berger J. |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 21. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Bílá Hora | - | Mirošov | Martínková T. | ||
30 | 21. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Vejprnice | - | Bezděkov | Dvořák O. | ||
31 | 21. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Letná B | - | Stod | Koutský M. | ||
32 | 2. 10. 2024, 19:15 | Město Touškov | - | Košutka B | Berger J. |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 17. 9. 2024, 16:30 | Košutka B | - | Bílá Hora | Mertins J. | ||
34 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Stod | - | Město Touškov | Lešek F. | ||
35 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Bezděkov | - | Letná B | Sazama L. | ||
36 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Mirošov | - | Vejprnice | Paulík J. |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 17. 9. 2024, 19:00 | Košutka B | - | Bílá Hora | Mertins J. | ||
38 | 28. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Stod | - | Město Touškov | Lešek F. | ||
39 | 28. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Bezděkov | - | Letná B | Sazama L. | ||
40 | 28. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Mirošov | - | Vejprnice | Paulík J. |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Bílá Hora | - | Vejprnice | Benešová . | ||
42 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Letná B | - | Mirošov | Koutský M. | ||
43 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Město Touškov | - | Bezděkov | Paulík J. | ||
44 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Košutka B | - | Stod | Martínková T. |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 5. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Bílá Hora | - | Vejprnice | Benešová . | ||
46 | 5. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Letná B | - | Mirošov | Koutský M. | ||
47 | 5. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Město Touškov | - | Bezděkov | Paulík J. | ||
48 | 5. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Košutka B | - | Stod | Martínková T. |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Stod | - | Bílá Hora | Lešek F. | ||
50 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Bezděkov | - | Košutka B | Urban M. | ||
51 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Mirošov | - | Město Touškov | Dvořák O. | ||
52 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Vejprnice | - | Letná B | Benešová . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 12. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Stod | - | Bílá Hora | Lešek F. | ||
54 | 12. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Bezděkov | - | Košutka B | Urban M. | ||
55 | 12. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Mirošov | - | Město Touškov | Dvořák O. | ||
56 | 12. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Vejprnice | - | Letná B | Benešová . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 3. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Bílá Hora | - | Letná B | . | ||
58 | 3. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Vejprnice | - | Město Touškov | . | ||
59 | 3. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Mirošov | - | Košutka B | . | ||
60 | 3. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Bezděkov | - | Stod | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 3. 5. 2025, 14:00 | Bílá Hora | - | Letná B | . | ||
62 | 3. 5. 2025, 14:00 | Vejprnice | - | Město Touškov | . | ||
63 | 3. 5. 2025, 14:00 | Mirošov | - | Košutka B | . | ||
64 | 3. 5. 2025, 14:00 | Bezděkov | - | Stod | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 10. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Bezděkov | - | Bílá Hora | . | ||
66 | 10. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Stod | - | Mirošov | . | ||
67 | 10. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Košutka B | - | Vejprnice | . | ||
68 | 10. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Město Touškov | - | Letná B | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 10. 5. 2025, 14:00 | Bezděkov | - | Bílá Hora | . | ||
70 | 10. 5. 2025, 14:00 | Stod | - | Mirošov | . | ||
71 | 10. 5. 2025, 14:00 | Košutka B | - | Vejprnice | . | ||
72 | 10. 5. 2025, 14:00 | Město Touškov | - | Letná B | . |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 17. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Bílá Hora | - | Město Touškov | . | ||
74 | 17. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Letná B | - | Košutka B | . | ||
75 | 17. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Vejprnice | - | Stod | . | ||
76 | 17. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Mirošov | - | Bezděkov | . |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 17. 5. 2025, 14:00 | Bílá Hora | - | Město Touškov | . | ||
78 | 17. 5. 2025, 14:00 | Letná B | - | Košutka B | . | ||
79 | 17. 5. 2025, 14:00 | Vejprnice | - | Stod | . | ||
80 | 17. 5. 2025, 14:00 | Mirošov | - | Bezděkov | . |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 24. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Mirošov | - | Bílá Hora | . | ||
82 | 24. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Bezděkov | - | Vejprnice | . | ||
83 | 24. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Stod | - | Letná B | . | ||
84 | 24. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Košutka B | - | Město Touškov | . |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 24. 5. 2025, 14:00 | Mirošov | - | Bílá Hora | . | ||
86 | 24. 5. 2025, 14:00 | Bezděkov | - | Vejprnice | . | ||
87 | 24. 5. 2025, 14:00 | Stod | - | Letná B | . | ||
88 | 24. 5. 2025, 14:00 | Košutka B | - | Město Touškov | . |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 7. 6. 2025, 10:00 | Bílá Hora | - | Košutka B | . | ||
90 | 7. 6. 2025, 10:00 | Město Touškov | - | Stod | . | ||
91 | 7. 6. 2025, 10:00 | Letná B | - | Bezděkov | . | ||
92 | 7. 6. 2025, 10:00 | Vejprnice | - | Mirošov | . |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 7. 6. 2025, 14:00 | Bílá Hora | - | Košutka B | . | ||
94 | 7. 6. 2025, 14:00 | Město Touškov | - | Stod | . | ||
95 | 7. 6. 2025, 14:00 | Letná B | - | Bezděkov | . | ||
96 | 7. 6. 2025, 14:00 | Vejprnice | - | Mirošov | . |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 14. 6. 2025, 10:00 | Vejprnice | - | Bílá Hora | . | ||
98 | 14. 6. 2025, 10:00 | Mirošov | - | Letná B | . | ||
99 | 14. 6. 2025, 10:00 | Bezděkov | - | Město Touškov | . | ||
100 | 14. 6. 2025, 10:00 | Stod | - | Košutka B | . |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 14. 6. 2025, 14:00 | Vejprnice | - | Bílá Hora | . | ||
102 | 14. 6. 2025, 14:00 | Mirošov | - | Letná B | . | ||
103 | 14. 6. 2025, 14:00 | Bezděkov | - | Město Touškov | . | ||
104 | 14. 6. 2025, 14:00 | Stod | - | Košutka B | . |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 21. 6. 2025, 10:00 | Bílá Hora | - | Stod | . | ||
106 | 21. 6. 2025, 10:00 | Košutka B | - | Bezděkov | . | ||
107 | 21. 6. 2025, 10:00 | Město Touškov | - | Mirošov | . | ||
108 | 21. 6. 2025, 10:00 | Letná B | - | Vejprnice | . |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 21. 6. 2025, 14:00 | Bílá Hora | - | Stod | . | ||
110 | 21. 6. 2025, 14:00 | Košutka B | - | Bezděkov | . | ||
111 | 21. 6. 2025, 14:00 | Město Touškov | - | Mirošov | . | ||
112 | 21. 6. 2025, 14:00 | Letná B | - | Vejprnice | . |