Příbram | - | Komárov | |
Roztoky | - | Hořovice A | |
Benešov | - | Dobříš | |
Příbram | - | Komárov | |
Roztoky | - | Hořovice A | |
Benešov | - | Dobříš |
Dobříš | - | Příbram | SO | 19.10. | 10:00 |
Hořovice A | - | Benešov | SO | 19.10. | 10:00 |
Komárov | - | Roztoky | SO | 19.10. | 10:00 |
Dobříš | - | Příbram | SO | 19.10. | 10:00 |
Hořovice A | - | Benešov | SO | 19.10. | 10:00 |
Komárov | - | Roztoky | SO | 19.10. | 10:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | KV Dobříš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | TJ Spartak Hořovice A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | TJ Baník Příbram | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | TJ Sokol Benešov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | TJ Sokol Komárov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Roztoky | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Benešov | - | Příbram | . | ||
2 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Roztoky | . | ||
3 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Hořovice A | - | Komárov | . | ||
4 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Benešov | - | Příbram | . | ||
5 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Roztoky | . | ||
6 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Hořovice A | - | Komárov | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Komárov | . | ||
8 | 30. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Roztoky | - | Hořovice A | . | ||
9 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Benešov | - | Dobříš | . | ||
10 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Komárov | . | ||
11 | 30. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Roztoky | - | Hořovice A | . | ||
12 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Benešov | - | Dobříš | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 19. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Příbram | . | ||
14 | 19. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Hořovice A | - | Benešov | . | ||
15 | 19. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Roztoky | . | ||
16 | 19. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Příbram | . | ||
17 | 19. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Hořovice A | - | Benešov | . | ||
18 | 19. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Roztoky | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 2. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Roztoky | . | ||
20 | 2. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Benešov | - | Komárov | . | ||
21 | 2. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Hořovice A | . | ||
22 | 2. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Roztoky | . | ||
23 | 2. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Benešov | - | Komárov | . | ||
24 | 2. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Hořovice A | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Hořovice A | - | Příbram | . | ||
26 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Dobříš | . | ||
27 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Benešov | . | ||
28 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Hořovice A | - | Příbram | . | ||
29 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Dobříš | . | ||
30 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Benešov | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 23. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Benešov | . | ||
32 | 23. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Roztoky | - | Dobříš | . | ||
33 | 23. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Hořovice A | . | ||
34 | 23. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Benešov | . | ||
35 | 23. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Roztoky | - | Dobříš | . | ||
36 | 23. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Hořovice A | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Příbram | . | ||
38 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Hořovice A | - | Roztoky | . | ||
39 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Benešov | . | ||
40 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Příbram | . | ||
41 | 12. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Hořovice A | - | Roztoky | . | ||
42 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Benešov | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 7. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Dobříš | . | ||
44 | 7. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Benešov | - | Hořovice A | . | ||
45 | 7. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Komárov | . | ||
46 | 7. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Dobříš | . | ||
47 | 7. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Benešov | - | Hořovice A | . | ||
48 | 7. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Komárov | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Příbram | . | ||
50 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Benešov | . | ||
51 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Hořovice A | - | Dobříš | . | ||
52 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Příbram | . | ||
53 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Benešov | . | ||
54 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Hořovice A | - | Dobříš | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Hořovice A | . | ||
56 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Komárov | . | ||
57 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Benešov | - | Roztoky | . | ||
58 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Hořovice A | . | ||
59 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Komárov | . | ||
60 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Benešov | - | Roztoky | . |