Neratovice | - | Kralupy A | |
Mělník A. | - | Kralupy B | |
Mělník B | - | Roztoky | |
Mělník A. | - | Kralupy A | |
Neratovice | - | Roztoky | |
Mělník B | - | Kralupy B | |
Mělník A. | - | Roztoky | |
Mělník B | - | Kralupy A | |
Neratovice | - | Kralupy B | |
Tuchlovice | - | Kladno A | |
Kladno B | - | Brandýs nad Labem | |
Kladno A | - | Kladno B | |
Brandýs nad Labem | - | Tuchlovice | |
Kladno A | - | Brandýs nad Labem | |
Tuchlovice | - | Kladno B |
Kralupy A | - | Kladno A | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
Kralupy B | - | Kladno B | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
Roztoky | - | Tuchlovice | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
Kralupy B | - | Kladno A | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
Kralupy A | - | Tuchlovice | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
Roztoky | - | Kladno B | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
Kralupy B | - | Tuchlovice | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
Roztoky | - | Kladno A | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
Kralupy A | - | Kladno B | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
Brandýs nad Labem | - | Neratovice | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
Mělník A. | - | Mělník B | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
Neratovice | - | Mělník A. | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
Mělník B | - | Brandýs nad Labem | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
Neratovice | - | Mělník B | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
Brandýs nad Labem | - | Mělník A. | NE | 8.12. | 10:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Neratovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | Kladno volejbal cz A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | Kladno volejbal cz B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | TJ Kralupy A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | TJ Kralupy B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | TJ EMĚ Mělník A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | TJ EMĚ Mělník B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
8 | TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
9 | TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
10 | VK Tuchlovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Mělník A. | - | Kladno A | Pořadatel: TJ EMĚ Mělník | . | |
2 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Mělník B | - | Kladno B | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
3 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Tuchlovice | . | ||
4 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Mělník B | - | Kladno A | . | ||
5 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Mělník A. | - | Tuchlovice | . | ||
6 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Kladno B | . | ||
7 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Mělník B | - | Tuchlovice | . | ||
8 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Kladno A | . | ||
9 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Mělník A. | - | Kladno B | . | ||
10 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Kralupy A | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Roztoky | . | |
11 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
12 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kralupy A | - | Kralupy B | . | ||
13 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Roztoky | . | ||
14 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kralupy A | - | Brandýs nad Labem | . | ||
15 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Kralupy B | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Kralupy A | Pořadatel: TJ Neratovice | . | |
17 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Mělník A. | - | Kralupy B | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
18 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Mělník B | - | Roztoky | . | ||
19 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Mělník A. | - | Kralupy A | . | ||
20 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Roztoky | . | ||
21 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Mělník B | - | Kralupy B | . | ||
22 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Mělník A. | - | Roztoky | . | ||
23 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Mělník B | - | Kralupy A | . | ||
24 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Kralupy B | . | ||
25 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Kladno A | Pořadatel: VK Tuchlovice | . | |
26 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno B | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
27 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno A | - | Kladno B | . | ||
28 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Tuchlovice | . | ||
29 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno A | - | Brandýs nad Labem | . | ||
30 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Kladno B | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Kralupy A | - | Kladno A | Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy | . | |
32 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Kladno B | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
33 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Tuchlovice | . | ||
34 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Kladno A | . | ||
35 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Kralupy A | - | Tuchlovice | . | ||
36 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Kladno B | . | ||
37 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Tuchlovice | . | ||
38 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Kladno A | . | ||
39 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Kralupy A | - | Kladno B | . | ||
40 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Neratovice | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | . | |
41 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Mělník A. | - | Mělník B | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
42 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Mělník A. | . | ||
43 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Mělník B | - | Brandýs nad Labem | . | ||
44 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Mělník B | . | ||
45 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Mělník A. | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno A | - | Mělník A. | Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz | . | |
47 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno B | - | Mělník B | Pořadatel: 3 hřiště | . | |
48 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Neratovice | . | ||
49 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno B | - | Mělník A. | . | ||
50 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno A | - | Neratovice | . | ||
51 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Mělník B | . | ||
52 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno B | - | Neratovice | . | ||
53 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Mělník A. | . | ||
54 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno A | - | Mělník B | . | ||
55 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Kralupy A | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Roztoky | . | |
56 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
57 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kralupy A | - | Kralupy B | . | ||
58 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Roztoky | . | ||
59 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kralupy A | - | Brandýs nad Labem | . | ||
60 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Kralupy B | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno B | - | Roztoky | Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz | . | |
62 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno A | - | Kralupy A | Pořadatel: 3 hřiště | . | |
63 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Kralupy B | . | ||
64 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno A | - | Roztoky | . | ||
65 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno B | - | Kralupy B | . | ||
66 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Kralupy A | . | ||
67 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno A | - | Kralupy B | . | ||
68 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Roztoky | . | ||
69 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno B | - | Kralupy A | . | ||
70 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Mělník B | - | Mělník A. | Pořadatel: TJ EMĚ Mělník | . | |
71 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
72 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Mělník A. | - | Neratovice | . | ||
73 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Mělník B | . | ||
74 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Mělník A. | - | Brandýs nad Labem | . | ||
75 | 16. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Mělník B | - | Neratovice | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 16. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Neratovice | Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy | . | |
77 | 16. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Kralupy A | - | Mělník A. | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
78 | 16. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Mělník B | . | ||
79 | 16. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Kralupy A | - | Neratovice | . | ||
80 | 16. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Mělník B | . | ||
81 | 16. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Mělník A. | . | ||
82 | 16. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Kralupy A | - | Mělník B | . | ||
83 | 16. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Neratovice | . | ||
84 | 16. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Kralupy B | - | Mělník A. | . | ||
85 | 16. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Tuchlovice | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | . | |
86 | 16. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno A | - | Kladno B | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
87 | 16. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Kladno A | . | ||
88 | 16. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno B | - | Brandýs nad Labem | . | ||
89 | 16. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Kladno B | . | ||
90 | 16. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Kladno A | . |