VSK Slavia JU ČB | - | TJ Jiskra Týn nad Vltavou | |
TJ Jiskra Týn nad Vltavou | - | Volejbal Tábor B | |
Volejbal Tábor B | - | VSK Slavia JU ČB | |
TJ Sokol Písek | - | VK Madeta | |
VK Madeta | - | SK TŘEBÍN Žky | |
SK TŘEBÍN Žky | - | TJ Sokol Písek | |
Volejbal TS | - | SK Otava PíseK | |
SK Otava PíseK | - | SK TŘEBÍN C | |
SK TŘEBÍN C | - | SK Otava PíseK |
VK Madeta | - | Volejbal Tábor B | SO | 11.1. | 9:00 |
Volejbal Tábor B | - | Volejbal TS | SO | 11.1. | 10:30 |
Volejbal TS | - | VK Madeta | SO | 11.1. | 12:00 |
SK Otava PíseK | - | SK TŘEBÍN Žky | SO | 11.1. | 9:00 |
SK TŘEBÍN Žky | - | VSK Slavia JU ČB | SO | 11.1. | 10:30 |
VSK Slavia JU ČB | - | SK Otava PíseK | SO | 11.1. | 12:00 |
TJ Jiskra Týn nad Vltavou | - | SK TŘEBÍN C | SO | 11.1. | 9:00 |
SK TŘEBÍN C | - | TJ Sokol Písek | SO | 11.1. | 10:30 |
TJ Sokol Písek | - | TJ Jiskra Týn nad Vltavou | SO | 11.1. | 12:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbal Tábor B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | VK Madeta ČB A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | SK TŘEBÍN C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | TJ Jiskra Týn nad Vltavou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | SK TŘEBÍN Žky | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | SK Otava Písek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
8 | TJ Sokol Písek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
9 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12. 10. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbal Tábor B | - | SK TŘEBÍN C | Pořadatel: SK Třebín (ZŠ Máj, ČB) | . | |
2 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:30 | SK TŘEBÍN Žky | - | Volejbal Tábor B | . | ||
3 | 12. 10. 2024, 12:00 | SK TŘEBÍN C | - | SK TŘEBÍN Žky | . | ||
4 | 12. 10. 2024, 09:00 | TJ Jiskra Týn nad Vltavou | - | SK Otava PíseK | Pořadatel: ??? | . | |
5 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:30 | VK Madeta | - | TJ Jiskra Týn nad Vltavou | . | ||
6 | 12. 10. 2024, 12:00 | SK Otava PíseK | - | VK Madeta | . | ||
7 | 12. 10. 2024, 09:00 | VSK Slavia JU ČB | - | Volejbal TS | Pořadatel: Trhové Sviny (SH Tovární, TS) | . | |
8 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:30 | TJ Sokol Písek | - | VSK Slavia JU ČB | . | ||
9 | 12. 10. 2024, 12:00 | Volejbal TS | - | TJ Sokol Písek | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 9. 11. 2024, 09:00 | VSK Slavia JU ČB | - | TJ Jiskra Týn nad Vltavou | Pořadatel: Volejbal Tábor (areál Bydlinského, Tábor) | . | |
11 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:30 | TJ Jiskra Týn nad Vltavou | - | Volejbal Tábor B | . | ||
12 | 9. 11. 2024, 12:00 | Volejbal Tábor B | - | VSK Slavia JU ČB | . | ||
13 | 9. 11. 2024, 09:00 | TJ Sokol Písek | - | VK Madeta | Pořadatel: SK Třebín (ZŠ Máj, ČB) | . | |
14 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:30 | VK Madeta | - | SK TŘEBÍN Žky | . | ||
15 | 9. 11. 2024, 12:00 | SK TŘEBÍN Žky | - | TJ Sokol Písek | . | ||
16 | 9. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbal TS | - | SK Otava PíseK | . | ||
17 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:30 | SK Otava PíseK | - | SK TŘEBÍN C | . | ||
18 | 9. 11. 2024, 12:00 | SK TŘEBÍN C | - | SK Otava PíseK | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 11. 1. 2025, 09:00 | VK Madeta | - | Volejbal Tábor B | Pořadatel: Volejbal Tábor (areál Bydlinského, Tábor) | . | |
20 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:30 | Volejbal Tábor B | - | Volejbal TS | . | ||
21 | 11. 1. 2025, 12:00 | Volejbal TS | - | VK Madeta | . | ||
22 | 11. 1. 2025, 09:00 | SK Otava PíseK | - | SK TŘEBÍN Žky | Pořadatel: SK Třebín (ZŠ Máj, ČB) | . | |
23 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:30 | SK TŘEBÍN Žky | - | VSK Slavia JU ČB | . | ||
24 | 11. 1. 2025, 12:00 | VSK Slavia JU ČB | - | SK Otava PíseK | . | ||
25 | 11. 1. 2025, 09:00 | TJ Jiskra Týn nad Vltavou | - | SK TŘEBÍN C | . | ||
26 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:30 | SK TŘEBÍN C | - | TJ Sokol Písek | . | ||
27 | 11. 1. 2025, 12:00 | TJ Sokol Písek | - | TJ Jiskra Týn nad Vltavou | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 1. 3. 2025, 09:00 | SK Otava PíseK | - | Volejbal Tábor B | Pořadatel: Písek | . | |
29 | 1. 3. 2025, 10:30 | TJ Sokol Písek | - | SK Otava PíseK | . | ||
30 | 1. 3. 2025, 12:00 | Volejbal Tábor B | - | TJ Sokol Písek | . | ||
31 | 1. 3. 2025, 09:00 | TJ Jiskra Týn nad Vltavou | - | SK TŘEBÍN Žky | Pořadatel: SK Třebín (ZŠ Máj, ČB) | . | |
32 | 1. 3. 2025, 10:30 | Volejbal TS | - | TJ Jiskra Týn nad Vltavou | . | ||
33 | 1. 3. 2025, 12:00 | SK TŘEBÍN Žky | - | Volejbal TS | . | ||
34 | 1. 3. 2025, 09:00 | VK Madeta | - | SK TŘEBÍN C | . | ||
35 | 1. 3. 2025, 10:30 | VSK Slavia JU ČB | - | VK Madeta | . | ||
36 | 1. 3. 2025, 12:00 | SK TŘEBÍN C | - | VSK Slavia JU ČB | . |