VK Dvůr Králové n.L. | - | ||
TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | - | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | |
TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem |
- | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | SO | 14.6. | 10:00 | |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem | - | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | SO | 14.6. | 10:00 |
TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | - | VK Dvůr Králové n.L. | SO | 14.6. | 10:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7. 9. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | - | . | |||
2 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem | - | VK Dvůr Králové n.L. | Manych O. | ||
3 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | - | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | Kučera S. |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 7. 9. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | - | . | |||
5 | 13. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem | - | VK Dvůr Králové n.L. | Manych O. | ||
6 | 8. 9. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | - | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | Kučera S. |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 14. 9. 2024, 10:00 | - | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | . | |||
8 | 14. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VK Dvůr Králové n.L. | - | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | Kučera S. | ||
9 | 14. 9. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem | Běhal J. |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 14. 9. 2024, 13:00 | - | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | . | |||
11 | 14. 9. 2024, 13:00 | VK Dvůr Králové n.L. | - | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | Kučera S. | ||
12 | 14. 9. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem | Běhal J. |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem | - | . | |||
14 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | - | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | Kučera S. | ||
15 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | - | VK Dvůr Králové n.L. | Sixta V. |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 21. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem | - | . | |||
17 | 21. 9. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | - | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | Kučera S. | ||
18 | 21. 9. 2024, 13:00 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | - | VK Dvůr Králové n.L. | Sixta V. |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | - | VK Dvůr Králové n.L. | . | |||
20 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | - | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | Běhal J. | ||
21 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem | - | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | Jirka Z. |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 28. 9. 2024, 13:00 | - | VK Dvůr Králové n.L. | . | |||
23 | 28. 9. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | - | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | Běhal J. | ||
24 | 28. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem | - | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | Jirka Z. |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | - | . | |||
26 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem | Sixta V. | ||
27 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | VK Dvůr Králové n.L. | - | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | Srb P. |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 5. 10. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | - | . | |||
29 | 6. 10. 2024, 13:00 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem | Sixta V. | ||
30 | 5. 10. 2024, 13:00 | VK Dvůr Králové n.L. | - | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | Srb P. |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 17. 5. 2025, 10:00 | - | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | . | |||
32 | 17. 5. 2025, 10:00 | VK Dvůr Králové n.L. | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem | . | ||
33 | 17. 5. 2025, 10:00 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | - | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 17. 5. 2025, 13:00 | - | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | . | |||
35 | 17. 5. 2025, 13:00 | VK Dvůr Králové n.L. | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem | . | ||
36 | 17. 5. 2025, 13:00 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | - | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 24. 5. 2025, 10:00 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | - | . | |||
38 | 24. 5. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | - | VK Dvůr Králové n.L. | . | ||
39 | 24. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem | - | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 24. 5. 2025, 13:00 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | - | . | |||
41 | 24. 5. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | - | VK Dvůr Králové n.L. | . | ||
42 | 24. 5. 2025, 13:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem | - | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 31. 5. 2025, 10:00 | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem | . | |||
44 | 31. 5. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | - | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | . | ||
45 | 31. 5. 2025, 10:00 | VK Dvůr Králové n.L. | - | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 31. 5. 2025, 13:00 | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem | . | |||
47 | 31. 5. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | - | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | . | ||
48 | 31. 5. 2025, 13:00 | VK Dvůr Králové n.L. | - | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 7. 6. 2025, 10:00 | VK Dvůr Králové n.L. | - | . | |||
50 | 7. 6. 2025, 10:00 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | - | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | . | ||
51 | 7. 6. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 7. 6. 2025, 13:00 | VK Dvůr Králové n.L. | - | . | |||
53 | 7. 6. 2025, 13:00 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | - | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | . | ||
54 | 7. 6. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem | . |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 14. 6. 2025, 10:00 | - | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | . | |||
56 | 14. 6. 2025, 10:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem | - | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | . | ||
57 | 14. 6. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | - | VK Dvůr Králové n.L. | . |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 14. 6. 2025, 13:00 | - | TJ Jiskra Hořice, z.s. | . | |||
59 | 14. 6. 2025, 13:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem | - | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | . | ||
60 | 14. 6. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Harant Pecka, z.s. | - | VK Dvůr Králové n.L. | . |