TJ Svitavy | - | Sokol Česká Třebová, U18 | |
Energetik Chvaletice, U18 | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | |
VO TJ Lanškroun, U18 | - | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | |
Orel Letohrad | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová |
Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | Sokol Česká Třebová, U18 | SO | 18.1. | 10:00 |
Orel Letohrad | - | VO TJ Lanškroun, U18 | SO | 18.1. | 10:00 |
TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | - | Energetik Chvaletice, U18 | SO | 18.1. | 10:00 |
Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | - | TJ Svitavy | SO | 18.1. | 10:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Svitavy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | Orel Letohrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | Volejbalový oddíl TJ Lanškroun | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
8 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Česká Třebová | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová, U18 | - | TJ Svitavy | Maťátko V. | ||
2 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | - | Energetik Chvaletice, U18 | Kučera P. | ||
3 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | - | VO TJ Lanškroun, U18 | Sita J. | ||
4 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | Orel Letohrad | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 28. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová, U18 | - | TJ Svitavy | Maťátko V. | ||
6 | 28. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | - | Energetik Chvaletice, U18 | Kučera P. | ||
7 | 28. 9. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | - | VO TJ Lanškroun, U18 | Sita J. | ||
8 | 28. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | Orel Letohrad | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová, U18 | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | . | ||
10 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun, U18 | - | Orel Letohrad | Fiala K. | ||
11 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Energetik Chvaletice, U18 | - | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | Roudenský M. | ||
12 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 5. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová, U18 | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | . | ||
14 | 5. 10. 2024, 13:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun, U18 | - | Orel Letohrad | Fiala K. | ||
15 | 5. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Energetik Chvaletice, U18 | - | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | Roudenský M. | ||
16 | 5. 10. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | - | Sokol Česká Třebová, U18 | Solař J. | ||
18 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | - | TJ Svitavy | Sita J. | ||
19 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | Energetik Chvaletice, U18 | Mikyska K. | ||
20 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | VO TJ Lanškroun, U18 | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 12. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | - | Sokol Česká Třebová, U18 | Solař J. | ||
22 | 12. 10. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | - | TJ Svitavy | Sita J. | ||
23 | 12. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | Energetik Chvaletice, U18 | Mikyska K. | ||
24 | 12. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | VO TJ Lanškroun, U18 | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová, U18 | - | VO TJ Lanškroun, U18 | . | ||
26 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Energetik Chvaletice, U18 | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | Roudenský M. | ||
27 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | TJ Svitavy | Hrdina J. | ||
28 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | - | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 9. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová, U18 | - | VO TJ Lanškroun, U18 | . | ||
30 | 9. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Energetik Chvaletice, U18 | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | Roudenský M. | ||
31 | 9. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | TJ Svitavy | Hrdina J. | ||
32 | 9. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | - | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 23. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | - | Sokol Česká Třebová, U18 | Sita J. | ||
34 | 23. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | Mikyska K. | ||
35 | 23. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | TJ Svitavy | . | ||
36 | 23. 11. 2024, 10:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun, U18 | - | Energetik Chvaletice, U18 | Fiala K. |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 23. 11. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | - | Sokol Česká Třebová, U18 | Sita J. | ||
38 | 23. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | Mikyska K. | ||
39 | 23. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | TJ Svitavy | . | ||
40 | 23. 11. 2024, 13:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun, U18 | - | Energetik Chvaletice, U18 | Fiala K. |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová, U18 | - | Energetik Chvaletice, U18 | . | ||
42 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | VO TJ Lanškroun, U18 | . | ||
43 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | . | ||
44 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | - | Orel Letohrad | Sita J. |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 30. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová, U18 | - | Energetik Chvaletice, U18 | . | ||
46 | 30. 11. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | VO TJ Lanškroun, U18 | . | ||
47 | 30. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | . | ||
48 | 30. 11. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | - | Orel Letohrad | Sita J. |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 7. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | Sokol Česká Třebová, U18 | Hrdina J. | ||
50 | 7. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | . | ||
51 | 7. 12. 2024, 10:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun, U18 | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | Fiala K. | ||
52 | 7. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Energetik Chvaletice, U18 | - | TJ Svitavy | Roudenský M. |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 7. 12. 2024, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | Sokol Česká Třebová, U18 | Hrdina J. | ||
54 | 7. 12. 2024, 13:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | . | ||
55 | 7. 12. 2024, 13:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun, U18 | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | Fiala K. | ||
56 | 7. 12. 2024, 13:00 | Energetik Chvaletice, U18 | - | TJ Svitavy | Roudenský M. |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | Sokol Česká Třebová, U18 | . | ||
58 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Energetik Chvaletice, U18 | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | Roudenský M. | ||
59 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun, U18 | - | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | Fiala K. | ||
60 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | Mikyska K. |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 11. 1. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | Sokol Česká Třebová, U18 | . | ||
62 | 11. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Energetik Chvaletice, U18 | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | Roudenský M. | ||
63 | 11. 1. 2025, 13:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun, U18 | - | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | Fiala K. | ||
64 | 11. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | Mikyska K. |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | Sokol Česká Třebová, U18 | . | ||
66 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VO TJ Lanškroun, U18 | Hrdina J. | ||
67 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | - | Energetik Chvaletice, U18 | Sita J. | ||
68 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | - | TJ Svitavy | Solař J. |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 18. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | Sokol Česká Třebová, U18 | . | ||
70 | 18. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VO TJ Lanškroun, U18 | Hrdina J. | ||
71 | 18. 1. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | - | Energetik Chvaletice, U18 | Sita J. | ||
72 | 18. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | - | TJ Svitavy | Solař J. |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 25. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová, U18 | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | . | ||
74 | 25. 1. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | . | ||
75 | 25. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Energetik Chvaletice, U18 | - | Orel Letohrad | Roudenský M. | ||
76 | 25. 1. 2025, 10:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun, U18 | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | Fiala K. |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 25. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová, U18 | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | . | ||
78 | 25. 1. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | . | ||
79 | 25. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Energetik Chvaletice, U18 | - | Orel Letohrad | Roudenský M. | ||
80 | 25. 1. 2025, 13:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun, U18 | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | Fiala K. |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 15. 2. 2025, 10:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun, U18 | - | Sokol Česká Třebová, U18 | Mikyska K. | ||
82 | 15. 2. 2025, 10:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | Energetik Chvaletice, U18 | . | ||
83 | 15. 2. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | Orel Letohrad | . | ||
84 | 15. 2. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | Sita J. |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 15. 2. 2025, 13:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun, U18 | - | Sokol Česká Třebová, U18 | Mikyska K. | ||
86 | 15. 2. 2025, 13:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | Energetik Chvaletice, U18 | . | ||
87 | 15. 2. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | Orel Letohrad | . | ||
88 | 15. 2. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | Sita J. |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 1. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová, U18 | - | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | . | ||
90 | 1. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | - | Orel Letohrad | . | ||
91 | 1. 3. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | . | ||
92 | 1. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Energetik Chvaletice, U18 | - | VO TJ Lanškroun, U18 | Roudenský M. |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 1. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová, U18 | - | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | . | ||
94 | 1. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | - | Orel Letohrad | . | ||
95 | 1. 3. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | . | ||
96 | 1. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Energetik Chvaletice, U18 | - | VO TJ Lanškroun, U18 | Roudenský M. |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 15. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Energetik Chvaletice, U18 | - | Sokol Česká Třebová, U18 | Sobotka V. | ||
98 | 15. 3. 2025, 10:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun, U18 | - | TJ Svitavy | . | ||
99 | 15. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | . | ||
100 | 15. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | Hrdina J. |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 15. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Energetik Chvaletice, U18 | - | Sokol Česká Třebová, U18 | Sobotka V. | ||
102 | 15. 3. 2025, 13:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun, U18 | - | TJ Svitavy | . | ||
103 | 15. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | . | ||
104 | 15. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | Hrdina J. |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 29. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová, U18 | - | Orel Letohrad | . | ||
106 | 29. 3. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | Sita J. | ||
107 | 29. 3. 2025, 10:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | - | VO TJ Lanškroun, U18 | Kučera P. | ||
108 | 29. 3. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | Energetik Chvaletice, U18 | Roudenský M. |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 29. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová, U18 | - | Orel Letohrad | . | ||
110 | 29. 3. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | Sita J. | ||
111 | 29. 3. 2025, 13:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | - | VO TJ Lanškroun, U18 | Kučera P. | ||
112 | 29. 3. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy | - | Energetik Chvaletice, U18 | Roudenský M. |