- | VK Vysoké Mýto | ||
Orel Letohrad | - | TJ Spartak Polička | |
VK Choceň | - | VK Litomyšl |
- | VK Vysoké Mýto | SO | 24.5. | 13:00 | |
Orel Letohrad | - | TJ Spartak Polička | SO | 24.5. | 13:00 |
VK Choceň | - | VK Litomyšl | SO | 24.5. | 13:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Orel Letohrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | VK Vysoké Mýto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | VK Choceň B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | VK Litomyšl B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | TJ Spartak Polička | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | . | |||
2 | 8. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | VK Choceň | Kučera P. | ||
3 | 7. 9. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | VK Litomyšl | Maťátko V. |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 7. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | . | |||
5 | 8. 9. 2024, 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | VK Choceň | Kučera P. | ||
6 | 7. 9. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | VK Litomyšl | Maťátko V. |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 14. 9. 2024, 10:00 | - | VK Litomyšl | . | |||
8 | 14. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | TJ Spartak Polička | Kučera P. | ||
9 | 15. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Mikyska K. |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 14. 9. 2024, 13:00 | - | VK Litomyšl | . | |||
11 | 14. 9. 2024, 13:00 | VK Choceň | - | TJ Spartak Polička | Kučera P. | ||
12 | 15. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Mikyska K. |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | . | |||
14 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | Orel Letohrad | Pavlíček V. | ||
15 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | VK Choceň | Šámal L. |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 21. 9. 2024, 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | . | |||
17 | 21. 9. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | Orel Letohrad | Pavlíček V. | ||
18 | 21. 9. 2024, 13:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | VK Choceň | Šámal L. |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | - | VK Choceň | . | |||
20 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VK Litomyšl | Mikyska K. | ||
21 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | TJ Spartak Polička | Pavlíček V. |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 28. 9. 2024, 13:00 | - | VK Choceň | . | |||
23 | 28. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VK Litomyšl | Mikyska K. | ||
24 | 28. 9. 2024, 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | TJ Spartak Polička | Pavlíček V. |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | . | |||
26 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Kvídera M. | ||
27 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | Orel Letohrad | Hrdina J. |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 5. 10. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | . | |||
29 | 5. 10. 2024, 13:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Kvídera M. | ||
30 | 5. 10. 2024, 13:00 | VK Choceň | - | Orel Letohrad | Hrdina J. |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 10. 5. 2025, 10:00 | - | Orel Letohrad | . | |||
32 | 10. 5. 2025, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Kučera P. | ||
33 | 10. 5. 2025, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | TJ Spartak Polička | Šámal L. |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 10. 5. 2025, 13:00 | - | Orel Letohrad | . | |||
35 | 10. 5. 2025, 13:00 | VK Choceň | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Kučera P. | ||
36 | 10. 5. 2025, 13:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | TJ Spartak Polička | Šámal L. |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 17. 5. 2025, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | . | |||
38 | 17. 5. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | VK Choceň | Krejčí F. | ||
39 | 17. 5. 2025, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | Orel Letohrad | Pavlíček V. |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 17. 5. 2025, 13:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | . | |||
41 | 17. 5. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | VK Choceň | Krejčí F. | ||
42 | 17. 5. 2025, 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | Orel Letohrad | Pavlíček V. |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 24. 5. 2025, 10:00 | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | . | |||
44 | 24. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | TJ Spartak Polička | Hrdina J. | ||
45 | 24. 5. 2025, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | VK Litomyšl | Kučera P. |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 24. 5. 2025, 13:00 | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | . | |||
47 | 24. 5. 2025, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | TJ Spartak Polička | Hrdina J. | ||
48 | 24. 5. 2025, 13:00 | VK Choceň | - | VK Litomyšl | Kučera P. |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 31. 5. 2025, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | . | |||
50 | 31. 5. 2025, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | Orel Letohrad | . | ||
51 | 31. 5. 2025, 10:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Pavlíček V. |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 31. 5. 2025, 13:00 | VK Choceň | - | . | |||
53 | 31. 5. 2025, 13:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | Orel Letohrad | . | ||
54 | 31. 5. 2025, 13:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Pavlíček V. |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 7. 6. 2025, 10:00 | - | TJ Spartak Polička | . | |||
56 | 7. 6. 2025, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | VK Litomyšl | Šámal L. | ||
57 | 7. 6. 2025, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VK Choceň | Hrdina J. |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 7. 6. 2025, 13:00 | - | TJ Spartak Polička | . | |||
59 | 7. 6. 2025, 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | VK Litomyšl | Šámal L. | ||
60 | 7. 6. 2025, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VK Choceň | Hrdina J. |