VK Lhota pod Libčany, z.s. | - | TJ Slavia HK C | |
TJ Sokol Stěžery A | - | TK Loko HK | |
TJ Sokol Slezské Předměstí | - | TJ Sokol Třebeš, z.s. | |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pouchov | - | TJ Sokol Stěžery B | |
TJ Sokol Malšovice, z.s. | - | Chlumec n/C |
TJ Slavia HK C | - | TJ Sokol Malšovice, z.s. | ST | 21.5. | 17:00 |
Chlumec n/C | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pouchov | ST | 21.5. | 17:00 |
TJ Sokol Stěžery B | - | TJ Sokol Slezské Předměstí | ST | 21.5. | 17:00 |
TJ Sokol Třebeš, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Stěžery A | ST | 21.5. | 17:00 |
TK Loko HK | - | VK Lhota pod Libčany, z.s. | ST | 21.5. | 17:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Sokol Stěžery B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | TJ Sokol Stěžery A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Chlumec n. C. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | TJ Sokol Malšovice, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pouchov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Slezské Předměstí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | VK Lhota pod Libčany, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
8 | TK Lokomotiva Hradec Králové, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
9 | Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třebeš, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
10 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3. 9. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Stěžery B | - | TJ Slavia HK C | . | ||
2 | 3. 9. 2024, 17:00 | Chlumec n/C | - | TJ Sokol Třebeš, z.s. | . | ||
3 | 3. 9. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Malšovice, z.s. | - | TK Loko HK | . | ||
4 | 3. 9. 2024, 17:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pouchov | - | VK Lhota pod Libčany, z.s. | . | ||
5 | 3. 9. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Slezské Předměstí | - | TJ Sokol Stěžery A | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 5. 9. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Slavia HK C | - | TJ Sokol Stěžery A | . | ||
7 | 5. 9. 2024, 17:00 | VK Lhota pod Libčany, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Slezské Předměstí | . | ||
8 | 5. 9. 2024, 17:00 | TK Loko HK | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pouchov | . | ||
9 | 5. 9. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Třebeš, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Malšovice, z.s. | . | ||
10 | 5. 9. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Stěžery B | - | Chlumec n/C | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 10. 9. 2024, 17:00 | Chlumec n/C | - | TJ Slavia HK C | . | ||
12 | 10. 9. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Malšovice, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Stěžery B | . | ||
13 | 10. 9. 2024, 17:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pouchov | - | TJ Sokol Třebeš, z.s. | . | ||
14 | 10. 9. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Slezské Předměstí | - | TK Loko HK | . | ||
15 | 10. 9. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Stěžery A | - | VK Lhota pod Libčany, z.s. | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 12. 9. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Slavia HK C | - | VK Lhota pod Libčany, z.s. | . | ||
17 | 12. 9. 2024, 17:00 | TK Loko HK | - | TJ Sokol Stěžery A | . | ||
18 | 12. 9. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Třebeš, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Slezské Předměstí | . | ||
19 | 12. 9. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Stěžery B | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pouchov | . | ||
20 | 12. 9. 2024, 17:00 | Chlumec n/C | - | TJ Sokol Malšovice, z.s. | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 17. 9. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Malšovice, z.s. | - | TJ Slavia HK C | . | ||
22 | 17. 9. 2024, 17:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pouchov | - | Chlumec n/C | . | ||
23 | 17. 9. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Slezské Předměstí | - | TJ Sokol Stěžery B | . | ||
24 | 17. 9. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Stěžery A | - | TJ Sokol Třebeš, z.s. | . | ||
25 | 17. 9. 2024, 17:00 | VK Lhota pod Libčany, z.s. | - | TK Loko HK | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 19. 9. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Slavia HK C | - | TK Loko HK | . | ||
27 | 19. 9. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Třebeš, z.s. | - | VK Lhota pod Libčany, z.s. | . | ||
28 | 19. 9. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Stěžery B | - | TJ Sokol Stěžery A | . | ||
29 | 19. 9. 2024, 17:00 | Chlumec n/C | - | TJ Sokol Slezské Předměstí | . | ||
30 | 19. 9. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Malšovice, z.s. | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pouchov | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 24. 9. 2024, 17:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pouchov | - | TJ Slavia HK C | . | ||
32 | 24. 9. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Slezské Předměstí | - | TJ Sokol Malšovice, z.s. | . | ||
33 | 24. 9. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Stěžery A | - | Chlumec n/C | . | ||
34 | 24. 9. 2024, 17:00 | VK Lhota pod Libčany, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Stěžery B | . | ||
35 | 24. 9. 2024, 17:00 | TK Loko HK | - | TJ Sokol Třebeš, z.s. | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 26. 9. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Slavia HK C | - | TJ Sokol Třebeš, z.s. | . | ||
37 | 26. 9. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Stěžery B | - | TK Loko HK | . | ||
38 | 26. 9. 2024, 17:00 | Chlumec n/C | - | VK Lhota pod Libčany, z.s. | . | ||
39 | 26. 9. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Malšovice, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Stěžery A | . | ||
40 | 26. 9. 2024, 17:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pouchov | - | TJ Sokol Slezské Předměstí | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 1. 10. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Slezské Předměstí | - | TJ Slavia HK C | . | ||
42 | 1. 10. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Stěžery A | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pouchov | . | ||
43 | 1. 10. 2024, 17:00 | VK Lhota pod Libčany, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Malšovice, z.s. | . | ||
44 | 1. 10. 2024, 17:00 | TK Loko HK | - | Chlumec n/C | . | ||
45 | 1. 10. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Třebeš, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Stěžery B | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 6. 5. 2025, 17:00 | TJ Slavia HK C | - | TJ Sokol Stěžery B | . | ||
47 | 6. 5. 2025, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Třebeš, z.s. | - | Chlumec n/C | . | ||
48 | 6. 5. 2025, 17:00 | TK Loko HK | - | TJ Sokol Malšovice, z.s. | . | ||
49 | 6. 5. 2025, 17:00 | VK Lhota pod Libčany, z.s. | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pouchov | . | ||
50 | 6. 5. 2025, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Stěžery A | - | TJ Sokol Slezské Předměstí | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 8. 5. 2025, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Stěžery A | - | TJ Slavia HK C | . | ||
52 | 8. 5. 2025, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Slezské Předměstí | - | VK Lhota pod Libčany, z.s. | . | ||
53 | 8. 5. 2025, 17:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pouchov | - | TK Loko HK | . | ||
54 | 8. 5. 2025, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Malšovice, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Třebeš, z.s. | . | ||
55 | 8. 5. 2025, 17:00 | Chlumec n/C | - | TJ Sokol Stěžery B | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 14. 5. 2025, 17:00 | TJ Slavia HK C | - | Chlumec n/C | . | ||
57 | 14. 5. 2025, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Stěžery B | - | TJ Sokol Malšovice, z.s. | . | ||
58 | 14. 5. 2025, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Třebeš, z.s. | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pouchov | . | ||
59 | 14. 5. 2025, 17:00 | TK Loko HK | - | TJ Sokol Slezské Předměstí | . | ||
60 | 14. 5. 2025, 17:00 | VK Lhota pod Libčany, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Stěžery A | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 16. 5. 2025, 17:00 | VK Lhota pod Libčany, z.s. | - | TJ Slavia HK C | . | ||
62 | 16. 5. 2025, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Stěžery A | - | TK Loko HK | . | ||
63 | 16. 5. 2025, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Slezské Předměstí | - | TJ Sokol Třebeš, z.s. | . | ||
64 | 16. 5. 2025, 17:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pouchov | - | TJ Sokol Stěžery B | . | ||
65 | 16. 5. 2025, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Malšovice, z.s. | - | Chlumec n/C | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 21. 5. 2025, 17:00 | TJ Slavia HK C | - | TJ Sokol Malšovice, z.s. | . | ||
67 | 21. 5. 2025, 17:00 | Chlumec n/C | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pouchov | . | ||
68 | 21. 5. 2025, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Stěžery B | - | TJ Sokol Slezské Předměstí | . | ||
69 | 21. 5. 2025, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Třebeš, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Stěžery A | . | ||
70 | 21. 5. 2025, 17:00 | TK Loko HK | - | VK Lhota pod Libčany, z.s. | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 23. 5. 2025, 17:00 | TK Loko HK | - | TJ Slavia HK C | . | ||
72 | 23. 5. 2025, 17:00 | VK Lhota pod Libčany, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Třebeš, z.s. | . | ||
73 | 23. 5. 2025, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Stěžery A | - | TJ Sokol Stěžery B | . | ||
74 | 23. 5. 2025, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Slezské Předměstí | - | Chlumec n/C | . | ||
75 | 23. 5. 2025, 17:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pouchov | - | TJ Sokol Malšovice, z.s. | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 28. 5. 2025, 17:00 | TJ Slavia HK C | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pouchov | . | ||
77 | 28. 5. 2025, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Malšovice, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Slezské Předměstí | . | ||
78 | 28. 5. 2025, 17:00 | Chlumec n/C | - | TJ Sokol Stěžery A | . | ||
79 | 28. 5. 2025, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Stěžery B | - | VK Lhota pod Libčany, z.s. | . | ||
80 | 28. 5. 2025, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Třebeš, z.s. | - | TK Loko HK | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 30. 5. 2025, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Třebeš, z.s. | - | TJ Slavia HK C | . | ||
82 | 30. 5. 2025, 17:00 | TK Loko HK | - | TJ Sokol Stěžery B | . | ||
83 | 30. 5. 2025, 17:00 | VK Lhota pod Libčany, z.s. | - | Chlumec n/C | . | ||
84 | 30. 5. 2025, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Stěžery A | - | TJ Sokol Malšovice, z.s. | . | ||
85 | 30. 5. 2025, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Slezské Předměstí | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pouchov | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 3. 6. 2025, 17:00 | TJ Slavia HK C | - | TJ Sokol Slezské Předměstí | . | ||
87 | 3. 6. 2025, 17:00 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pouchov | - | TJ Sokol Stěžery A | . | ||
88 | 3. 6. 2025, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Malšovice, z.s. | - | VK Lhota pod Libčany, z.s. | . | ||
89 | 3. 6. 2025, 17:00 | Chlumec n/C | - | TK Loko HK | . | ||
90 | 3. 6. 2025, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Stěžery B | - | TJ Sokol Třebeš, z.s. | . |