Meteor | - | Benátky n. J. | |
Dansport | - | Mikulova | |
Dolní Újezd | - | Nymburk |
Meteor | - | Benátky n. J. | SO | 9.11. | 13:00 |
Dansport | - | Mikulova | SO | 9.11. | 15:00 |
Dolní Újezd | - | Nymburk | SO | 9.11. | 14:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | INLAB SK Meteor Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | SKŠ ZŠ Mikulova Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | SK Dansport Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | Volleyball Nymburk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | VK Benátky nad Jizerou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14. 9. 2024, 09:00 | Benátky n. J. | - | Meteor | . | ||
2 | 14. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Mikulova | - | Dansport | . | ||
3 | 14. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Dolní Újezd | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 14. 9. 2024, 13:00 | Benátky n. J. | - | Meteor | . | ||
5 | 14. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Mikulova | - | Dansport | . | ||
6 | 14. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Nymburk | - | Dolní Újezd | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 30. 11. 2024, 11:00 | Meteor | - | Dolní Újezd | . | ||
8 | 28. 9. 2024, 11:00 | Dansport | - | Nymburk | . | ||
9 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Benátky n. J. | - | Mikulova | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 30. 11. 2024, 15:00 | Meteor | - | Dolní Újezd | . | ||
11 | 28. 9. 2024, 15:00 | Dansport | - | Nymburk | . | ||
12 | 28. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Benátky n. J. | - | Mikulova | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Mikulova | - | Meteor | . | ||
14 | 5. 10. 2024, 11:00 | Nymburk | - | Benátky n. J. | . | ||
15 | 5. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | Dansport | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 5. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Mikulova | - | Meteor | . | ||
17 | 5. 10. 2024, 15:00 | Nymburk | - | Benátky n. J. | . | ||
18 | 5. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | Dansport | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Meteor | - | Dansport | . | ||
20 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Benátky n. J. | - | Dolní Újezd | . | ||
21 | 12. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Mikulova | - | Nymburk | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 12. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Meteor | - | Dansport | . | ||
23 | 12. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Benátky n. J. | - | Dolní Újezd | . | ||
24 | 12. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Mikulova | - | Nymburk | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 26. 10. 2024, 11:00 | Nymburk | - | Meteor | . | ||
26 | 26. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | Mikulova | . | ||
27 | 26. 10. 2024, 11:00 | Dansport | - | Benátky n. J. | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 26. 10. 2024, 15:00 | Nymburk | - | Meteor | . | ||
29 | 26. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | Mikulova | . | ||
30 | 26. 10. 2024, 15:00 | Dansport | - | Benátky n. J. | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 9. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Meteor | - | Benátky n. J. | . | ||
32 | 9. 11. 2024, 11:00 | Dansport | - | Mikulova | . | ||
33 | 9. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | Nymburk | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 9. 11. 2024, 13:00 | Meteor | - | Benátky n. J. | . | ||
35 | 9. 11. 2024, 15:00 | Dansport | - | Mikulova | . | ||
36 | 9. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | Nymburk | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | Meteor | . | ||
38 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Dansport | . | ||
39 | 30. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Mikulova | - | Benátky n. J. | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 28. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | Meteor | . | ||
41 | 30. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Nymburk | - | Dansport | . | ||
42 | 30. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Mikulova | - | Benátky n. J. | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 7. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Meteor | - | Mikulova | . | ||
44 | 7. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Benátky n. J. | - | Nymburk | . | ||
45 | 7. 12. 2024, 11:00 | Dansport | - | Dolní Újezd | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 7. 12. 2024, 14:00 | Meteor | - | Mikulova | . | ||
47 | 7. 12. 2024, 14:00 | Benátky n. J. | - | Nymburk | . | ||
48 | 7. 12. 2024, 15:00 | Dansport | - | Dolní Újezd | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 11. 1. 2025, 11:00 | Dansport | - | Meteor | . | ||
50 | 11. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | Benátky n. J. | . | ||
51 | 11. 1. 2025, 11:00 | Nymburk | - | Mikulova | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 11. 1. 2025, 15:00 | Dansport | - | Meteor | . | ||
53 | 11. 1. 2025, 14:00 | Dolní Újezd | - | Benátky n. J. | . | ||
54 | 11. 1. 2025, 15:00 | Nymburk | - | Mikulova | . |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Meteor | - | Nymburk | . | ||
56 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Mikulova | - | Dolní Újezd | . | ||
57 | 18. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Benátky n. J. | - | Dansport | . |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 19. 1. 2025, 14:00 | Meteor | - | Nymburk | . | ||
59 | 19. 1. 2025, 14:00 | Mikulova | - | Dolní Újezd | . | ||
60 | 18. 1. 2025, 14:00 | Benátky n. J. | - | Dansport | . |