Kladno C | - | Mladá Boleslav | |
Kolín B. | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | |
Odolena Voda | - | Lázně Toušeň | |
Kladno C | - | Mladá Boleslav | |
Kolín B. | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | |
Odolena Voda | - | Lázně Toušeň |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Kladno volejbal cz C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | SK Volejbal Kolín B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | VK Benátky nad Jizerou B. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | VK PRASYL Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | Patriot Čelákovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31. 8. 2024, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Kladno C | . | ||
2 | 31. 8. 2024, 10:00 | Kolín B. | - | Lázně Toušeň | . | ||
3 | 31. 8. 2024, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | . | ||
4 | 31. 8. 2024, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Kladno C | . | ||
5 | 31. 8. 2024, 10:00 | Kolín B. | - | Lázně Toušeň | . | ||
6 | 31. 8. 2024, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 7. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno C | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | . | ||
8 | 7. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Lázně Toušeň | - | Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
9 | 7. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Kolín B. | . | ||
10 | 7. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno C | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | . | ||
11 | 7. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Lázně Toušeň | - | Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
12 | 7. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Kolín B. | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 14. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kolín B. | - | Kladno C | . | ||
14 | 14. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Odolena Voda | . | ||
15 | 14. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Lázně Toušeň | . | ||
16 | 14. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kolín B. | - | Kladno C | . | ||
17 | 14. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Odolena Voda | . | ||
18 | 14. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Lázně Toušeň | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno C | - | Lázně Toušeň | . | ||
20 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | . | ||
21 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kolín B. | - | Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
22 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno C | - | Lázně Toušeň | . | ||
23 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | . | ||
24 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kolín B. | - | Mladá Boleslav | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Kladno C | . | ||
26 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Kolín B. | . | ||
27 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Lázně Toušeň | - | Odolena Voda | . | ||
28 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Kladno C | . | ||
29 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Kolín B. | . | ||
30 | 28. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Lázně Toušeň | - | Odolena Voda | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 26. 4. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno C | - | Odolena Voda | . | ||
32 | 26. 4. 2025, 10:00 | Lázně Toušeň | - | Kolín B. | . | ||
33 | 26. 4. 2025, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
34 | 26. 4. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno C | - | Odolena Voda | . | ||
35 | 26. 4. 2025, 10:00 | Lázně Toušeň | - | Kolín B. | . | ||
36 | 26. 4. 2025, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Mladá Boleslav | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 3. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Kladno C | . | ||
38 | 3. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Lázně Toušeň | . | ||
39 | 3. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Kolín B. | - | Odolena Voda | . | ||
40 | 3. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Kladno C | . | ||
41 | 3. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Lázně Toušeň | . | ||
42 | 3. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Kolín B. | - | Odolena Voda | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 10. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno C | - | Kolín B. | . | ||
44 | 10. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
45 | 10. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Lázně Toušeň | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | . | ||
46 | 10. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno C | - | Kolín B. | . | ||
47 | 10. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
48 | 10. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Lázně Toušeň | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 17. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Lázně Toušeň | - | Kladno C | . | ||
50 | 17. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Odolena Voda | . | ||
51 | 17. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Kolín B. | . | ||
52 | 17. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Lázně Toušeň | - | Kladno C | . | ||
53 | 17. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Odolena Voda | . | ||
54 | 17. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Kolín B. | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 24. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno C | - | Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
56 | 24. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Kolín B. | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | . | ||
57 | 24. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Lázně Toušeň | . | ||
58 | 24. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Kladno C | - | Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
59 | 24. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Kolín B. | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | . | ||
60 | 24. 5. 2025, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Lázně Toušeň | . |