Nový Jičín | - | Frýdek - Místek B | |
Ostrava B | - | UP Olomouc | |
VAM Olomouc | - | Opava |
Frýdek - Místek B | - | Opava | NE | 10.11. | 10:00 |
VAM Olomouc | - | UP Olomouc | NE | 10.11. | 10:00 |
Ostrava B | - | Nový Jičín | NE | 10.11. | 10:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Vlčice Nový Jičín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | Happy Sport Opava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | VAM Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | VK Šantovka Olomouc UP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | TJ Ostrava B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Opava | - | Frýdek - Místek B | . | ||
2 | 15. 9. 2024, 10:00 | UP Olomouc | - | VAM Olomouc | . | ||
3 | 15. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Nový Jičín | - | Ostrava B | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 15. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Opava | - | Frýdek - Místek B | . | ||
5 | 15. 9. 2024, 14:00 | UP Olomouc | - | VAM Olomouc | . | ||
6 | 15. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Nový Jičín | - | Ostrava B | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Frýdek - Místek B | - | Ostrava B | . | ||
8 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | VAM Olomouc | - | Nový Jičín | . | ||
9 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Opava | - | UP Olomouc | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 29. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Frýdek - Místek B | - | Ostrava B | . | ||
11 | 29. 9. 2024, 14:00 | VAM Olomouc | - | Nový Jičín | . | ||
12 | 29. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Opava | - | UP Olomouc | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | UP Olomouc | - | Frýdek - Místek B | . | ||
14 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Nový Jičín | - | Opava | . | ||
15 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Ostrava B | - | VAM Olomouc | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 6. 10. 2024, 14:00 | UP Olomouc | - | Frýdek - Místek B | . | ||
17 | 6. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Nový Jičín | - | Opava | . | ||
18 | 6. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Ostrava B | - | VAM Olomouc | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Frýdek - Místek B | - | VAM Olomouc | . | ||
20 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Opava | - | Ostrava B | . | ||
21 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | UP Olomouc | - | Nový Jičín | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 13. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Frýdek - Místek B | - | VAM Olomouc | . | ||
23 | 13. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Opava | - | Ostrava B | . | ||
24 | 13. 10. 2024, 14:00 | UP Olomouc | - | Nový Jičín | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 27. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Nový Jičín | - | Frýdek - Místek B | . | ||
26 | 27. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Ostrava B | - | UP Olomouc | . | ||
27 | 27. 10. 2024, 10:00 | VAM Olomouc | - | Opava | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 27. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Nový Jičín | - | Frýdek - Místek B | . | ||
29 | 27. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Ostrava B | - | UP Olomouc | . | ||
30 | 27. 10. 2024, 14:00 | VAM Olomouc | - | Opava | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Frýdek - Místek B | - | Opava | . | ||
32 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | VAM Olomouc | - | UP Olomouc | . | ||
33 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Ostrava B | - | Nový Jičín | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 10. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Frýdek - Místek B | - | Opava | . | ||
35 | 10. 11. 2024, 14:00 | VAM Olomouc | - | UP Olomouc | . | ||
36 | 10. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Ostrava B | - | Nový Jičín | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 1. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Ostrava B | - | Frýdek - Místek B | . | ||
38 | 1. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Nový Jičín | - | VAM Olomouc | . | ||
39 | 1. 12. 2024, 10:00 | UP Olomouc | - | Opava | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 1. 12. 2024, 14:00 | Ostrava B | - | Frýdek - Místek B | . | ||
41 | 1. 12. 2024, 14:00 | Nový Jičín | - | VAM Olomouc | . | ||
42 | 1. 12. 2024, 14:00 | UP Olomouc | - | Opava | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Frýdek - Místek B | - | UP Olomouc | . | ||
44 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Opava | - | Nový Jičín | . | ||
45 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | VAM Olomouc | - | Ostrava B | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 8. 12. 2024, 14:00 | Frýdek - Místek B | - | UP Olomouc | . | ||
47 | 8. 12. 2024, 14:00 | Opava | - | Nový Jičín | . | ||
48 | 8. 12. 2024, 14:00 | VAM Olomouc | - | Ostrava B | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | VAM Olomouc | - | Frýdek - Místek B | . | ||
50 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Ostrava B | - | Opava | . | ||
51 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Nový Jičín | - | UP Olomouc | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 12. 1. 2025, 14:00 | VAM Olomouc | - | Frýdek - Místek B | . | ||
53 | 12. 1. 2025, 14:00 | Ostrava B | - | Opava | . | ||
54 | 12. 1. 2025, 14:00 | Nový Jičín | - | UP Olomouc | . |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Frýdek - Místek B | - | Nový Jičín | . | ||
56 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | UP Olomouc | - | Ostrava B | . | ||
57 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Opava | - | VAM Olomouc | . |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 19. 1. 2025, 14:00 | Frýdek - Místek B | - | Nový Jičín | . | ||
59 | 19. 1. 2025, 14:00 | UP Olomouc | - | Ostrava B | . | ||
60 | 19. 1. 2025, 14:00 | Opava | - | VAM Olomouc | . |