Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | - | VK Jirkov | |
SKV Ústí | - | VEROS Chomutov | |
VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | |
Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | VEROS Chomutov | |
Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | |
SKV Ústí | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | |
VK Jirkov | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | |
Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | |
Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | - | SKV Ústí | |
VEROS Chomutov | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | |
VK Jirkov | - | SKV Ústí |
Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | NE | 15.9. | 9:00 |
Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | - | SKV Ústí | NE | 15.9. | 9:00 |
VEROS Chomutov | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | NE | 15.9. | 9:00 |
VK Jirkov | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | NE | 15.9. | 9:00 |
VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | NE | 15.9. | 9:00 |
Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | NE | 15.9. | 9:00 |
VEROS Chomutov | - | VK Jirkov | NE | 15.9. | 9:00 |
SKV Ústí | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | NE | 15.9. | 9:00 |
VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | VK Jirkov | NE | 15.9. | 9:00 |
Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | - | VEROS Chomutov | NE | 15.9. | 9:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | VK Jirkov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | TJ VEROS Chomutov z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14. 9. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | - | VK Jirkov | . | ||
2 | 14. 9. 2024, 09:00 | SKV Ústí | - | VEROS Chomutov | . | ||
3 | 14. 9. 2024, 09:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | . | ||
4 | 14. 9. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | VEROS Chomutov | . | ||
5 | 14. 9. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | . | ||
6 | 14. 9. 2024, 09:00 | SKV Ústí | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | . | ||
7 | 14. 9. 2024, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | . | ||
8 | 14. 9. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | . | ||
9 | 14. 9. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | - | SKV Ústí | . | ||
10 | 14. 9. 2024, 09:00 | VEROS Chomutov | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | . | ||
11 | 14. 9. 2024, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | SKV Ústí | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 15. 9. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | . | ||
13 | 15. 9. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | - | SKV Ústí | . | ||
14 | 15. 9. 2024, 09:00 | VEROS Chomutov | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | . | ||
15 | 15. 9. 2024, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | . | ||
16 | 15. 9. 2024, 09:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | . | ||
17 | 15. 9. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | . | ||
18 | 15. 9. 2024, 09:00 | VEROS Chomutov | - | VK Jirkov | . | ||
19 | 15. 9. 2024, 09:00 | SKV Ústí | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | . | ||
20 | 15. 9. 2024, 09:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | VK Jirkov | . | ||
21 | 15. 9. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | - | VEROS Chomutov | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 12. 10. 2024, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | . | ||
23 | 12. 10. 2024, 09:00 | SKV Ústí | - | VEROS Chomutov | . | ||
24 | 12. 10. 2024, 09:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | . | ||
25 | 12. 10. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | VEROS Chomutov | . | ||
26 | 12. 10. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | . | ||
27 | 12. 10. 2024, 09:00 | SKV Ústí | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | . | ||
28 | 12. 10. 2024, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | . | ||
29 | 12. 10. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | . | ||
30 | 12. 10. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | - | SKV Ústí | . | ||
31 | 12. 10. 2024, 09:00 | VEROS Chomutov | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | . | ||
32 | 12. 10. 2024, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | SKV Ústí | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 13. 10. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | . | ||
34 | 13. 10. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | - | SKV Ústí | . | ||
35 | 13. 10. 2024, 09:00 | VEROS Chomutov | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | . | ||
36 | 13. 10. 2024, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | . | ||
37 | 13. 10. 2024, 09:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | . | ||
38 | 13. 10. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | . | ||
39 | 13. 10. 2024, 09:00 | VEROS Chomutov | - | VK Jirkov | . | ||
40 | 13. 10. 2024, 09:00 | SKV Ústí | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | . | ||
41 | 13. 10. 2024, 09:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | VK Jirkov | . | ||
42 | 13. 10. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | - | VEROS Chomutov | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 9. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | - | VK Jirkov | . | ||
44 | 9. 11. 2024, 09:00 | SKV Ústí | - | VEROS Chomutov | . | ||
45 | 9. 11. 2024, 09:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | . | ||
46 | 9. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | VEROS Chomutov | . | ||
47 | 9. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | . | ||
48 | 9. 11. 2024, 09:00 | SKV Ústí | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | . | ||
49 | 9. 11. 2024, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | . | ||
50 | 9. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | . | ||
51 | 9. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | - | SKV Ústí | . | ||
52 | 9. 11. 2024, 09:00 | VEROS Chomutov | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | . | ||
53 | 9. 11. 2024, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | SKV Ústí | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 10. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | . | ||
55 | 10. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | - | SKV Ústí | . | ||
56 | 10. 11. 2024, 09:00 | VEROS Chomutov | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | . | ||
57 | 10. 11. 2024, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | . | ||
58 | 10. 11. 2024, 09:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | . | ||
59 | 10. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | . | ||
60 | 10. 11. 2024, 09:00 | VEROS Chomutov | - | VK Jirkov | . | ||
61 | 10. 11. 2024, 09:00 | SKV Ústí | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | . | ||
62 | 10. 11. 2024, 09:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | VK Jirkov | . | ||
63 | 10. 11. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | - | VEROS Chomutov | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 7. 12. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | - | VK Jirkov | . | ||
65 | 7. 12. 2024, 09:00 | SKV Ústí | - | VEROS Chomutov | . | ||
66 | 7. 12. 2024, 09:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | . | ||
67 | 7. 12. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | VEROS Chomutov | . | ||
68 | 7. 12. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | . | ||
69 | 7. 12. 2024, 09:00 | SKV Ústí | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | . | ||
70 | 7. 12. 2024, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | . | ||
71 | 7. 12. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | . | ||
72 | 7. 12. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | - | SKV Ústí | . | ||
73 | 7. 12. 2024, 09:00 | VEROS Chomutov | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | . | ||
74 | 7. 12. 2024, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | SKV Ústí | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 8. 12. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | . | ||
76 | 8. 12. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | - | SKV Ústí | . | ||
77 | 8. 12. 2024, 09:00 | VEROS Chomutov | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | . | ||
78 | 8. 12. 2024, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | . | ||
79 | 8. 12. 2024, 09:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | . | ||
80 | 8. 12. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | . | ||
81 | 8. 12. 2024, 09:00 | VEROS Chomutov | - | VK Jirkov | . | ||
82 | 8. 12. 2024, 09:00 | SKV Ústí | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | . | ||
83 | 8. 12. 2024, 09:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | VK Jirkov | . | ||
84 | 8. 12. 2024, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | - | VEROS Chomutov | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 4. 1. 2025, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | . | ||
86 | 4. 1. 2025, 09:00 | SKV Ústí | - | VEROS Chomutov | . | ||
87 | 4. 1. 2025, 09:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | . | ||
88 | 4. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | VEROS Chomutov | . | ||
89 | 4. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | . | ||
90 | 4. 1. 2025, 09:00 | SKV Ústí | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | . | ||
91 | 4. 1. 2025, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | . | ||
92 | 4. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | . | ||
93 | 4. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | - | SKV Ústí | . | ||
94 | 4. 1. 2025, 09:00 | VEROS Chomutov | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | . | ||
95 | 4. 1. 2025, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | SKV Ústí | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 5. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | . | ||
97 | 5. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | - | SKV Ústí | . | ||
98 | 5. 1. 2025, 09:00 | VEROS Chomutov | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | . | ||
99 | 5. 1. 2025, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | . | ||
100 | 5. 1. 2025, 09:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | . | ||
101 | 5. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | . | ||
102 | 5. 1. 2025, 09:00 | VEROS Chomutov | - | VK Jirkov | . | ||
103 | 5. 1. 2025, 09:00 | SKV Ústí | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | . | ||
104 | 5. 1. 2025, 09:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | VK Jirkov | . | ||
105 | 5. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | - | VEROS Chomutov | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 8. 2. 2025, 09:00 | SKV Ústí | - | VEROS Chomutov | . | ||
107 | 8. 2. 2025, 09:00 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | - | VK Jirkov | . | ||
108 | 8. 2. 2025, 09:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | . | ||
109 | 8. 2. 2025, 09:00 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | VEROS Chomutov | . | ||
110 | 8. 2. 2025, 09:00 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | . | ||
111 | 8. 2. 2025, 09:00 | SKV Ústí | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | . | ||
112 | 8. 2. 2025, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | . | ||
113 | 8. 2. 2025, 09:00 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | . | ||
114 | 8. 2. 2025, 09:00 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | - | SKV Ústí | . | ||
115 | 8. 2. 2025, 09:00 | VEROS Chomutov | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | . | ||
116 | 8. 2. 2025, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | SKV Ústí | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | 9. 2. 2025, 09:00 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | . | ||
118 | 9. 2. 2025, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | - | SKV Ústí | . | ||
119 | 9. 2. 2025, 09:00 | VEROS Chomutov | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | . | ||
120 | 9. 2. 2025, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | . | ||
121 | 9. 2. 2025, 09:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | . | ||
122 | 9. 2. 2025, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | . | ||
123 | 9. 2. 2025, 09:00 | VEROS Chomutov | - | VK Jirkov | . | ||
124 | 9. 2. 2025, 09:00 | SKV Ústí | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | . | ||
125 | 9. 2. 2025, 09:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | VK Jirkov | . | ||
126 | 9. 2. 2025, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | - | VEROS Chomutov | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | 5. 4. 2025, 09:00 | VEROS Chomutov | - | SKV Ústí | . | ||
128 | 5. 4. 2025, 09:00 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | - | VK Jirkov | . | ||
129 | 5. 4. 2025, 09:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | . | ||
130 | 5. 4. 2025, 09:00 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | VEROS Chomutov | . | ||
131 | 5. 4. 2025, 09:00 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | . | ||
132 | 5. 4. 2025, 09:00 | SKV Ústí | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | . | ||
133 | 5. 4. 2025, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | . | ||
134 | 5. 4. 2025, 09:00 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | . | ||
135 | 5. 4. 2025, 09:00 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | - | SKV Ústí | . | ||
136 | 5. 4. 2025, 09:00 | VEROS Chomutov | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | . | ||
137 | 5. 4. 2025, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | SKV Ústí | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
138 | 6. 4. 2025, 09:00 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | . | ||
139 | 6. 4. 2025, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | - | SKV Ústí | . | ||
140 | 6. 4. 2025, 09:00 | VEROS Chomutov | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | . | ||
141 | 6. 4. 2025, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | . | ||
142 | 6. 4. 2025, 09:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. | . | ||
143 | 6. 4. 2025, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | . | ||
144 | 6. 4. 2025, 09:00 | VEROS Chomutov | - | VK Jirkov | . | ||
145 | 6. 4. 2025, 09:00 | SKV Ústí | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | . | ||
146 | 6. 4. 2025, 09:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | VK Jirkov | . | ||
147 | 6. 4. 2025, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | - | VEROS Chomutov | . |