Zlín | - | Valašské Meziříčí | |
Vyškov | - | Kojetín | |
Uherské Hradiště | - | Břeclav |
Zlín | - | Valašské Meziříčí | NE | 15.9. | 14:00 |
Vyškov | - | Kojetín | NE | 15.9. | 14:00 |
Uherské Hradiště | - | Břeclav | NE | 15.9. | 14:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | SK Kojetín 2016 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | VSK Zlín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | Volejbal Vyškov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | Fosfa Lokomotiva Břeclav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Zlín | - | Valašské Meziříčí | . | ||
2 | 15. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Vyškov | - | Kojetín | . | ||
3 | 15. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Uherské Hradiště | - | Břeclav | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 15. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Zlín | - | Valašské Meziříčí | . | ||
5 | 15. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Vyškov | - | Kojetín | . | ||
6 | 15. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Uherské Hradiště | - | Břeclav | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Valašské Meziříčí | - | Břeclav | . | ||
8 | 21. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Kojetín | - | Uherské Hradiště | . | ||
9 | 29. 9. 2024, 10:00 | Zlín | - | Vyškov | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 29. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Valašské Meziříčí | - | Břeclav | . | ||
11 | 21. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Kojetín | - | Uherské Hradiště | . | ||
12 | 29. 9. 2024, 14:00 | Zlín | - | Vyškov | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Vyškov | - | Valašské Meziříčí | . | ||
14 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Uherské Hradiště | - | Zlín | . | ||
15 | 6. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Břeclav | - | Kojetín | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 6. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Vyškov | - | Valašské Meziříčí | . | ||
17 | 6. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Uherské Hradiště | - | Zlín | . | ||
18 | 6. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Břeclav | - | Kojetín | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 19. 10. 2024, 09:00 | Valašské Meziříčí | - | Kojetín | . | ||
20 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Zlín | - | Břeclav | . | ||
21 | 13. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Vyškov | - | Uherské Hradiště | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 19. 10. 2024, 13:00 | Valašské Meziříčí | - | Kojetín | . | ||
23 | 13. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Zlín | - | Břeclav | . | ||
24 | 13. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Vyškov | - | Uherské Hradiště | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 27. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Uherské Hradiště | - | Valašské Meziříčí | . | ||
26 | 27. 10. 2024, 10:00 | Břeclav | - | Vyškov | . | ||
27 | 2. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Kojetín | - | Zlín | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 27. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Uherské Hradiště | - | Valašské Meziříčí | . | ||
29 | 27. 10. 2024, 14:00 | Břeclav | - | Vyškov | . | ||
30 | 2. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Kojetín | - | Zlín | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Valašské Meziříčí | - | Zlín | . | ||
32 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Kojetín | - | Vyškov | . | ||
33 | 10. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Břeclav | - | Uherské Hradiště | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 10. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Valašské Meziříčí | - | Zlín | . | ||
35 | 10. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Kojetín | - | Vyškov | . | ||
36 | 10. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Břeclav | - | Uherské Hradiště | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 1. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Břeclav | - | Valašské Meziříčí | . | ||
38 | 16. 11. 2024, 10:00 | Uherské Hradiště | - | Kojetín | . | ||
39 | 1. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Vyškov | - | Zlín | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 1. 12. 2024, 14:00 | Břeclav | - | Valašské Meziříčí | . | ||
41 | 16. 11. 2024, 14:00 | Uherské Hradiště | - | Kojetín | . | ||
42 | 1. 12. 2024, 14:00 | Vyškov | - | Zlín | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Valašské Meziříčí | - | Vyškov | . | ||
44 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Zlín | - | Uherské Hradiště | . | ||
45 | 8. 12. 2024, 10:00 | Kojetín | - | Břeclav | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 8. 12. 2024, 14:00 | Valašské Meziříčí | - | Vyškov | . | ||
47 | 8. 12. 2024, 14:00 | Zlín | - | Uherské Hradiště | . | ||
48 | 8. 12. 2024, 14:00 | Kojetín | - | Břeclav | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Kojetín | - | Valašské Meziříčí | . | ||
50 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Břeclav | - | Zlín | . | ||
51 | 12. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Uherské Hradiště | - | Vyškov | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 12. 1. 2025, 14:00 | Kojetín | - | Valašské Meziříčí | . | ||
53 | 12. 1. 2025, 14:00 | Břeclav | - | Zlín | . | ||
54 | 12. 1. 2025, 14:00 | Uherské Hradiště | - | Vyškov | . |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Valašské Meziříčí | - | Uherské Hradiště | . | ||
56 | 19. 1. 2025, 10:00 | Vyškov | - | Břeclav | . | ||
57 | 18. 1. 2025, 09:00 | Zlín | - | Kojetín | . |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 19. 1. 2025, 14:00 | Valašské Meziříčí | - | Uherské Hradiště | . | ||
59 | 19. 1. 2025, 14:00 | Vyškov | - | Břeclav | . | ||
60 | 18. 1. 2025, 13:00 | Zlín | - | Kojetín | . |