Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VK Prostějov A | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | 309:169 | 17 | |
2 | TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 304:245 | 15 | |
3 | VK PFN Znojmo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 282:302 | 9 | |
4 | TJ Ostrava | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | 254:289 | 7 | |
5 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Zlín , z.s. | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | 246:265 | 6 | |
6 | Volejbal Přerov A | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | 248:302 | 5 | |
7 | TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. A | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | 237:308 | 4 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Prostějov A | - | VSK Zlín | 2:0 (14,12) | ||
2 | 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 | JUNIOR Brno | - | Přerov A | 2:0 (10,10) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 19. 9. 2020, 11:15 | Polička | - | Ostrava | 2:1 (-19,20,8) | ||
4 | 19. 9. 2020, 11:15 | VSK Zlín | - | JUNIOR Brno | 0:2 (-21,-20) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 19. 9. 2020, 12:15 | Přerov A | - | Polička | 1:2 (11,-21,-9) | ||
6 | 19. 9. 2020, 12:15 | Znojmo | - | Prostějov A | 0:2 (-7,-18) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 19. 9. 2020, 13:15 | JUNIOR Brno | - | Znojmo | 2:1 (-22,19,10) | ||
8 | 19. 9. 2020, 13:15 | Polička | - | VSK Zlín | 0:2 (-16,-17) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 19. 9. 2020, 14:15 | Ostrava | - | Přerov A | 0:2 (-20,-17) | ||
10 | 19. 9. 2020, 14:15 | Znojmo | - | Polička | 2:0 (22,17) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 19. 9. 2020, 15:15 | VSK Zlín | - | Ostrava | 0:2 (-19,-22) | ||
12 | 19. 9. 2020, 15:15 | Prostějov A | - | JUNIOR Brno | 2:1 (-19,11,6) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 19. 9. 2020, 16:15 | Ostrava | - | Znojmo | 2:0 (18,21) | ||
14 | 19. 9. 2020, 16:15 | Přerov A | - | VSK Zlín | 0:2 (-17,-15) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 20. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Polička | - | Prostějov A | 0:2 (-9,-14) | ||
16 | 20. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Znojmo | - | Přerov A | 2:1 (-22,25,13) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 20. 9. 2020, 11:00 | Prostějov A | - | Ostrava | 2:0 (12,13) | ||
18 | 20. 9. 2020, 11:00 | JUNIOR Brno | - | Polička | 2:0 (14,18) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 20. 9. 2020, 12:00 | Ostrava | - | JUNIOR Brno | 0:2 (-16,-23) | ||
20 | 20. 9. 2020, 12:00 | VSK Zlín | - | Znojmo | 0:2 (-15,-23) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 20. 9. 2020, 13:00 | Přerov A | - | Prostějov A | 0:2 (-11,-17) |